DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München440000012100%228
2Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin4300001975%1810
3Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim4300001975%1813
4Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther4300001975%1612
5Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers4201001867%149
6Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg4200011758%1510
7Kölner HaieKölner Haie4200011758%1111
8ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt4200002650%1414
9Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings4101002542%912
10Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters4100012433%1114
11Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine4100003325%1217
12Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG4100003325%1119
13Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers4001003217%717
14Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers400000400%820