[browser = msie] [GLOBAL]
DEL
Cashpoint

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers523030511310265%162116
2Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine52291220189561%169136
3Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers52242434159158%182152
4Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim52261322189058%148123
5Kölner HaieKölner Haie52232533168957%147118
6Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg52254121198856%151125
7EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München52213413208152%167155
8Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin52203504208051%152152
9ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt52213042227548%138149
10Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters52194223227447%147149
11Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther52182314246944%147179
12Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers52172136236642%136153
13Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings52120523305133%136190
14Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG52101312354126%101186