DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim1210000023083%4724
2EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München127011032467%4128
3Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther137001052256%3838
4Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin116101032164%3528
5Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg135110242154%4238
6ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt117000042164%3940
7Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers126000151953%4035
8Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers135010251949%4443
9Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine124210051850%3333
10Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters124110151747%3631
11Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings125010061747%3232
12Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG144011171638%3952
13Kölner HaieKölner Haie12200118822%2742
14Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers131010011513%2150