DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim523321201410769%173123
2EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München52284122159863%166127
3ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt52290132179460%182152
4Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers52270134179058%161154
5Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG52242421198756%157151
6Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters52232343178655%179150
7Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg52224233188454%152136
8Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers52211505208051%170145
9Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin52202522217850%162143
10Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine52204311237649%156168
11Kölner HaieKölner Haie52193124237146%124149
12Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther52143032305334%139185
13Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers52101423324529%103168
14Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings52121201364328%106179