DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim43282110119171%152104
2EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München44243122128464%145105
3ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt44250032148061%151133
4Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers43220124147457%143128
5Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters44202232157355%155126
6Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG44191421177053%132132
7Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin44182412176952%136115
8Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers45171504186750%146130
9Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg44164233166650%130121
10Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine43163311196248%128144
11Kölner HaieKölner Haie43163123186147%100122
12Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther45123032254735%121164
13Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers4381423253930%89146
14Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings43100201303527%91149