DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim1310000033077%5030
2EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München137012032564%4230
3Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg156111242556%5045
4Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther147101052457%4342
5ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt138000052462%4848
6Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers137000152256%4638
7Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin126101042158%3832
8Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine135210052154%3736
9Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters135110152051%3933
10Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers145010261945%4547
11Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG155011171942%4353
12Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings135010071744%3639
13Kölner HaieKölner Haie132101181026%2943
14Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers141010012512%2353