DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München43213214127861%137110
2Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin43233002157760%128117
3Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG43231210167659%129106
4Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers43203213147457%142128
5Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters43180465107357%133123
6Grizzlys WolfsburgGrizzlys Wolfsburg43201213167054%12094
7Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim43183201196550%120117
8Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers43181221196349%126136
9Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers43160433176248%121137
10Kölner HaieKölner Haie43152501206047%122119
11ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt43180033196047%127136
12Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther43180201225946%138157
13Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings43122211254636%125151
14Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine43103031264031%112149