DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim2921111056878%10259
2EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München2917112175867%9962
3ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt29170010115260%10189
4Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers30160004105258%9889
5Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg2912321294956%9882
6Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin30121411114853%8877
7Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters29131131104754%8878
8Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG30131121124651%8986
9Kölner HaieKölner Haie31112113134346%7384
10Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers31111203144245%9697
11Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine29102301134147%8997
12Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther31101021173538%78105
13Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings3080200202831%69105
14Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers2931111221517%50108