DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim1814000044278%6636
2EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München2011112144067%6245
3ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt1812000063667%7061
4Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg209111263457%6653
5Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters189111153361%5539
6Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers1810000263259%6348
7Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG218112183149%6366
8Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine207220092948%5860
9Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers207110292745%5762
10Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther198101092747%5260
11Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin187111082648%5151
12Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings2060100132033%4670
13Kölner HaieKölner Haie1841011111630%3856
14Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers202011016915%3373