DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim65000011583%2616
2EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München64001011372%2614
3Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther64000021267%2420
4ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt64000021267%2119
5Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings63010021161%1715
6Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters6210012950%2115
7Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin5300002960%2014
8Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers5201002853%1814
9Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg6200022844%2018
10Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine6201003844%1921
11Kölner HaieKölner Haie6200013739%1319
12Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers6101004528%1223
13Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers6100005317%1527
14Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG6100005317%1330