DEL

Tabelle

MannschaftSp.SOTGPSGOTVPSVNGP%TGT
1Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim1512000033680%5732
2EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull München159012033169%4932
3Hamburg FreezersHamburg Freezers148000152560%5140
4Grizzly Adams WolfsburgGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg166111252552%5250
5Krefeld PinguineKrefeld Pinguine156210062453%4544
6Augsburger PantherAugsburger Panther157101062453%4446
7ERC IngolstadtERC Ingolstadt148000062457%4952
8Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn Roosters146110152355%4234
9Thomas Sabo Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers166010272246%5050
10Eisbären BerlinEisbären Berlin136101052154%3935
11Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EG165111172144%4554
12Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild Wings155010091738%4048
13Kölner HaieKölner Haie143101181331%3546
14Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers161011013613%2762